KSRTC Sub Depots Office Number and Station Master Number

Saturday, 12 December 2015

KSRTC Sub Depots Office Number and Station Master Number

KSRTC Sub Depots Office Number and Station Master Number are given below. KSRTC ADOOR Sub Depot phone number and station master number are 4224767 and 4224764. ANKAMALI KSRTC Sub Depot contact number and station master number are 2622920 and 2453050.


KSRTC Sub Depots Office Number and Station Master Number

Code Abbr Name STD Code Office No. Station Master No
38ADRADOOR047342247674224764
57ANKANKAMALI048426229202453050
80CDMCHADAYAMANGALAM047424762002476200
58CLDCHALAKKUDY048027016382701638
97CHTCHATHANNUR04742592900
70CTRCHITTOOR049232274883227488
48ETPERATTUPETTAH048222722302272230
66GVRGURUVAYOOR048725562102556450
42HPDHARIPPAD047924128202412620
74KPTKALPETTA049362030406202611
106KHDKANHANGAD0467221070552200055
91KPMKANIYAPURAM04712752533
87KNPKARUNAGAPPALLY047626204662620466
25KTDKATTAKKADA047122903812290381
14KTPKATTAPPANA048682523338252333
30KMRKILIMANOOR047026726172672217
90KDRKODUNGALLOOR048028031552803155
55KMGKOTHAMANGALAM048528622022862202
05KMYKUMALY048692242429224242
85MLAMALA048028904382890438
71MLPMALAPPURAM048327362402734950
76MNDMANANTHAVADY049352402405240640
88MVKMAVELIKKARA047923022822302282
86NBRNILAMBOOR04931223919223929
62NPRNORTH PARAVOOR048424444392442373
21PSLPARASSALA047122020582202058
15PPMPATHANAPURAM047523537692354010
78PNRPAYYANNUR049852036995203062
68PMNPERINTHALMANNA049332274223227342
81PRKPEROORKKADA047124375722433683
83PVMPIRAVOM048522655332265533
49PNKPONKUNNAM048282213338221333
67PNIPONNANI049426663962666396
23PVRPOOVAR047122100472210047
36PLRPUNALUR047522226362222626
18TLYTHALASSERY049023433332343333
73TSYTHAMARASSERY049522242172222217
53TDPTHODUPUZHA048622223882222388
94TPMTHOTTILPALAM049625659442566200
51VKMVAIKOM048292312109231210
20VNDVELLANAD047228829862884686
93VRDVELLARADA047122420292242029
16VJDVENJARAMOODU047228742422874141
29VKBVIKASBHAVAN047123078902307890
17VTRVITHURA047228586862858686

No comments:

Post a Comment