2015 Malappuram District Panchayath Election Result and Candidate Name

Wednesday, 21 October 2015

2015 Malappuram District Panchayath Election Result and Candidate Name

2015 Malappuram District Panchayath Election Result and Candidate Name are given below. 2015 Kerala Panchayath election result will be published on 7th November 2015. Given candidate name, group of candidate and result by division wise of 2015 Malappuram District Panchayath Election.


Anakkayam Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
Umar Arakkal ML UDF
M.P Alavi CPIM LDF
K.A Narayanan BJP


Angadipuram Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
P Radhakrishnan INC UDF
T.K Rasheed Ali CPIM LDF
B Ratheesh BJP


Atavanad Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
K.M Suhra ML UDF
Ramani Manikandan LDF
Kumari Vijayan BJP


Changaramkulam Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
P.P Yusuf Ali ML UDF
M.B Faisal CPIM LDF
O.P Prasad BJP


Chokkad Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
Sareena Muhammadali ML UDF
Louli Nedumparambil LDF
Susamma Paul BJP


Edapal Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
M Malathi INC UDF
K Devikutty CPIM LDF
Dhanalakshmi Janardhanan BJP


Edayoor Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
M.K Rafeeka ML UDF
V.T Sofia CPIM LDF
Thevarkatil Anitha BJP


Elamkulam Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
K.P Hajarumma ML UDF
V Ranjini CPI LDF
Thankamani Subramanian BJP


Karuvarakundu Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
T.P Asharaf Ali ML UDF
Mathew Sebastian LDF
G Chandrasekhara Panicker BJP


Makkaraparamba Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
M.T Saleena ML UDF
K Ramla CPIM LDF
Shakuntala Gopalan BJP


Mangalam Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
Anitha Kishore INC UDF
V.J Shantha CPIM LDF
K Sujatha BJP


Marancheri Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
T Vanaja INC UDF
Sameera Elayedath CPI LDF
C Sheela BJP


Pandikkad Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
V. Sudhakaran INC UDF
K.P Najmudheen CPIM LDF
P Shivadasan BJP


Tirunavaya Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
A.T Sajitha ML UDF
T.P Smitha CPIM LDF
Sajitha Therattil BJP


Vazhikkadavu Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
O.T James INC UDF
G Shashidharan CPIM LDF
C. Sudheesh BJP


Wandoor Division Result and Candidate Name

Candidate Name Group Result
Alipatta Jameela INC UDF
M.M Hajira CPIM LDF
Sathi Devi BJP

No comments:

Post a Comment