2015 UEFA European Under-17 Championship Match Schedule and Results

Saturday, 11 April 2015

2015 UEFA European Under-17 Championship Match Schedule and Results

Match Schedule

No Date and Time Teams Results Venue
01 6 May 2015
15:00
Spain Vs Austria--Lazur Stadium, Burgas
026 May 2015
19:00
Bulgaria Vs Croatia--Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
036 May 2015
16:00
Czech Republic Vs Slovenia--Hadzhi Dimitar Stadium, Sliven
046 May 2015
19:00
Belgium Vs Germany--Lazur Stadium, Burgas
05 7 May 2015
16:00
Greece Vs Russia--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
067 May 2015
17:00
Scotland Vs France--Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
077 May 2015
13:00
Republic of Ireland Vs Netherlands--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
087 May 2015
19:00
Italy Vs England--Lazur Stadium, Burgas
099 May 2015
13:00
Croatia Vs Austria--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
109 May 2015
15:00
Bulgaria Vs Spain--Lazur Stadium, Burgas
11 9 May 2015
16:00
Czech Republic Vs Belgium--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
12 9 May 2015
19:00
Slovenia Vs Germany--Lazur Stadium, Burgas
13 10 May 2015
16:00
Russia Vs France--Hadzhi Dimitar Stadium, Sliven
14 10 May 2015
17:00
Greece Vs Scotland--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
15 10 May 2015
16:00
Republic of Ireland Vs Italy--Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
1610 May 2015
20:00
Netherlands Vs England--Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
1712 May 2015
17:00
Austria Vs Bulgaria--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
1812 May 2015
17:00
Croatia Vs Spain--Hadzhi Dimitar Stadium, Sliven
19 12 May 2015
19:00
Germany Vs Czech Republic--Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
2012 May 2015
19:00
Slovenia Vs Belgium--Lazur Stadium, Burgas
2113 May 2015
17:00
France Vs Greece--Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
2213 May 2015
17:00
Russia Vs Scotland--Hadzhi Dimitar Stadium, Sliven
2313 May 2015
19:00
England Vs Republic of Ireland--Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
24 13 May 2015
19:00
Netherlands Vs Italy--Lazur Stadium, Burgas

Quarter-finals

No Date and Time Teams Results Venue
25 15 May 2015
16:00 or 19:00
Winner Group A Vs Runner-up Group B--Lazur Stadium, Burgas or Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
2615 May 2015
16:00 or 19:00
Winner Group B Vs Runner-up Group A--Lazur Stadium, Burgas or Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
2716 May 2015
16:00 or 19:00
Winner Group C Vs Runner-up Group D--Lazur Stadium, Burgas or Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
2816 May 2015
16:00 or 19:00
Winner Group D Vs Runner-up Group C--Lazur Stadium, Burgas or Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora

Semi-finals

No Date and Time Teams Results Venue
29 19 May 2015
16:00 or 19:00
WQ 1 Vs WQ 3--Lazur Stadium, Burgas or Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora
3019 May 2015
16:00 or 19:00
WQ 2 Vs WQ 4--Lazur Stadium, Burgas or Beroe Stadium, Stara Zagora

Final

No Date and Time Teams Results Venue
31 22 May 2015
20:00
WSF 1 Vs WSF 2--Lazur Stadium, Burgas

No comments:

Post a Comment